August

   
Wed 8/22
Jackie Kashian (EARLY SHOW)

Fort Comedy Presents

Jackie Kashian (EARLY SHOW)

6:30 pm

16 and Over

Dorothy w/ Charming Liars

Dorothy w/ Charming Liars

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Thu 8/23
Fri 8/24
The Superheroes In Concert

Colorado Pops Presents

The Superheroes In Concert

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 8/25
Sun 8/26
Mon 8/27
Tue 8/28
Wed 8/29
Thu 8/30
Fri 8/31
 

September

      
Sat 9/01
Sun 9/02
Mon 9/03
Tue 9/04
Wed 9/05
Thu 9/06
MarchFourth w/ Great Salmon Famine

MarchFourth w/ Great Salmon Famine

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 9/07
Sat 9/08
Sun 9/09
Mon 9/10
Tue 9/11
Wed 9/12
Thu 9/13
Beats Antique w/ Bassline Drift

Beats Antique w/ Bassline Drift

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 9/14
Muzzy Bearr w/ Special Guests

Muzzy Bearr w/ Special Guests

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 9/15
Sun 9/16
Mon 9/17
Tue 9/18
Wed 9/19
Thu 9/20
Fri 9/21
Sat 9/22
Sun 9/23
Mon 9/24
Tue 9/25
Wed 9/26
Thu 9/27
Fri 9/28
Sat 9/29
JUNGLE

SodaJerk Presents

JUNGLE

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 9/30
State Champs w/ Homesafe, Keep Flying and Special Guests

Soda Jerk Presents

State Champs w/ Homesafe, Keep Flying and Special Guests

7:00 pm

16 and Over

      

October

 
Mon 10/01
Tue 10/02
Wed 10/03
Thu 10/04
Fri 10/05
SoDown w/ Dreamers Delight, Krushendo

SoDown w/ Dreamers Delight, Krushendo

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 10/06
Infected Mushroom Live

Infected Mushroom Live

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 10/07
Mon 10/08
Tue 10/09
Wed 10/10
The Dead South w/ Whiskey Shivers, Del Suelo

The Dead South w/ Whiskey Shivers, Del Suelo

8:30 pm

16 and Over

Thu 10/11
Reel Big Fish - The Tickle My Tiki TOURch w/ Ballyhoo!, We Are The Union

Brother Scoo Presents

Reel Big Fish - The Tickle My Tiki TOURch w/ Ballyhoo!, We Are The Union

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 10/12
Sat 10/13
Sun 10/14
Mon 10/15
Tue 10/16
Wed 10/17
Kyle Kinane w/ Alex Hooper

Fort Comedy Presents

Kyle Kinane w/ Alex Hooper

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Thu 10/18
Minnesota w/ Esseks and Special Guests

Minnesota w/ Esseks and Special Guests

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 10/19
Sat 10/20
Sun 10/21
Mon 10/22
Tue 10/23
Colony House w/ The New Respects

Colony House w/ The New Respects

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 10/24
Teton Gravity Research - Far Out, presented by REI [EARLY SHOWING]

Brother Scoo Presents

Teton Gravity Research - Far Out, presented by REI [EARLY SHOWING]

6:00 pm

16 and Over

Teton Gravity Research - Far Out, presented by REI [LATE SHOWING]

Brother Scoo Presents

Teton Gravity Research - Far Out, presented by REI [LATE SHOWING]

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Thu 10/25
Fri 10/26
Orgone w/ Special Guests

Orgone w/ Special Guests

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 10/27
Sun 10/28
Mon 10/29
Tue 10/30
Wed 10/31
   

November

    
Thu 11/01
Fri 11/02
Sat 11/03
Sun 11/04
Mon 11/05
Tue 11/06
Wed 11/07
Perpetual Groove and Kung Fu

Perpetual Groove and Kung Fu

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Thu 11/08
Fri 11/09
Sat 11/10
Sun 11/11
Mon 11/12
Tue 11/13
Wed 11/14
Thu 11/15
Fri 11/16
Sat 11/17
Sun 11/18
Mon 11/19
Tue 11/20
Wed 11/21
Thu 11/22
Fri 11/23
Sat 11/24
Sun 11/25
Mon 11/26
Tue 11/27
Wed 11/28
Thu 11/29
Fri 11/30
 

December

      
Sat 12/01
Sun 12/02
Mon 12/03
Tue 12/04
Wed 12/05
Thu 12/06
Fri 12/07
Sat 12/08
Sun 12/09
Mon 12/10
Tue 12/11
Wed 12/12
Thu 12/13
Rebirth Brass Band w/ Special Guests

Rebirth Brass Band w/ Special Guests

9:00 pm

16 and Over