March

     
Fri 3/22
Sat 3/23
MarchFourth with Ponder the Albatross

MarchFourth with Ponder the Albatross

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 3/24
Mon 3/25
Tue 3/26
Wed 3/27
Thu 3/28
Fri 3/29
Sat 3/30
Sun 3/31
      

April

 
Mon 4/01
Tue 4/02
Jazz Is PHSH w/ the KITY Project

Jazz Is PHSH w/ the KITY Project

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 4/03
Thu 4/04
The Crystal Method w/ Aaron Bordas, LER

The Crystal Method w/ Aaron Bordas, LER

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 4/05
Sat 4/06
Sun 4/07
Mon 4/08
Tue 4/09
Wed 4/10
JEDI

JEDI

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Thu 4/11
KRS-One

KRS-One

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 4/12
Gasoline Lollipops w/ Tallgrass, The Alcapones

The Colorado Sound Presents

Gasoline Lollipops w/ Tallgrass, The Alcapones

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 4/13
Shoreline Mafia - Off The X Tour

Shoreline Mafia - Off The X Tour

8:30 pm

16 and Over

Sun 4/14
Mon 4/15
Tue 4/16
Drake Bell w/ Special Guests

Drake Bell w/ Special Guests

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 4/17
Thu 4/18
Fri 4/19
Bukez Finezt x The Widdler (We Alien Tour) w/ Thanom, Sektah

Cervantes' and Sub.Mission Present

Bukez Finezt x The Widdler (We Alien Tour) w/ Thanom, Sektah

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 4/20
311 w/ Jesse Royal

311 w/ Jesse Royal

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sold Out

Sun 4/21
Pepper w/ The Movement

Cervantes' and Brother Scoo Present

Pepper w/ The Movement

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Mon 4/22
Tue 4/23
Kid Trunks x Charlie Xen x Robb Banks

Kid Trunks x Charlie Xen x Robb Banks

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 4/24
Murs w/ DJ Eps, Locksmith, Cojo, D-Stylz & High Key

Music City Hot Chicken Presents

Murs w/ DJ Eps, Locksmith, Cojo, D-Stylz & High Key

7:15 pm

16 and Over

Thu 4/25
DMVU W/ PhLo, Crimbrule, $waZ

DMVU W/ PhLo, Crimbrule, $waZ

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 4/26
Sat 4/27
Sun 4/28
Mon 4/29
Tue 4/30
    

May

   
Wed 5/01
Sage Francis & B. Dolan - Epic Beard Men w/ Vockah Redu and Special Guests

Music City Hot Chicken Presents

Sage Francis & B. Dolan - Epic Beard Men w/ Vockah Redu and Special Guests

7:15 pm

16 and Over

Thu 5/02
Dirtwire with Edamame

Dirtwire with Edamame

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 5/03
Sat 5/04
Sun 5/05
Mon 5/06
Tue 5/07
Taylor Tomlinson w/ Special Guests

Fort Comedy Presents

Taylor Tomlinson w/ Special Guests

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 5/08
Thu 5/09
Fri 5/10
Sat 5/11
The Unlikely Candidates & Irontom

94.3 the X and Wing Shack present

The Unlikely Candidates & Irontom

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 5/12
Mon 5/13
Tue 5/14
Wed 5/15
Thu 5/16
Mike Love

Mike Love

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Fri 5/17
Of The Trees (Road to Sonic Bloom) w/ Dorfex Bos, ELCTRX

Sonic Bloom presents

Of The Trees (Road to Sonic Bloom) w/ Dorfex Bos, ELCTRX

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Sat 5/18
Calpurnia

Calpurnia

8:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 5/19
Mon 5/20
Tue 5/21
Wed 5/22
Thu 5/23
Fri 5/24
Sat 5/25
Sun 5/26
Mon 5/27
Tue 5/28
Chelsea Grin – The Eternal Nightmare Tour

Chelsea Grin – The Eternal Nightmare Tour

7:00 pm

16 and Over

Wed 5/29
Thu 5/30
Fri 5/31
 

June

      
Sat 6/01
Sun 6/02
Mon 6/03
Tue 6/04
Wed 6/05
Thu 6/06
Fri 6/07
Sat 6/08
Sun 6/09
Mon 6/10
Tue 6/11
Wed 6/12
Thu 6/13
Fri 6/14
Sat 6/15
Steely Dead

Steely Dead

9:00 pm

16 and Over

Sun 6/16
Mon 6/17
Tue 6/18
Wed 6/19
Thu 6/20
Fri 6/21
Sat 6/22
Sun 6/23
Mon 6/24
Tue 6/25
Wed 6/26
Thu 6/27
Yak Attack & Goose

Yak Attack & Goose

8:30 pm

16 and Over

Fri 6/28
Sat 6/29
Sun 6/30
      

July

 
Mon 7/01
Tue 7/02
Wed 7/03
Thu 7/04
Fri 7/05
Sat 7/06
Sun 7/07
Mon 7/08
Tue 7/09
Tab Benoit

Tab Benoit

9:00 pm

16 and Over